Ugunslilija's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Ten Inch Hero
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
19
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
20
It Might Get Loud
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Song Remains the Same
1976 — a.k.a. Led Zeppelin: The Song Remains the Same, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Wall: Live in Berlin
1990, in 0 top lists Check