Wafflehaus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check