Wes3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Intern
2015, in 1 top list Check -
16
Paper Towns
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Tomb Raider
2018, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Commuter
2018, in 0 top lists -
21
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists