Wiliamjk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
27
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
33
More
1998, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
54
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
59
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
65
The Final Cut
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
75
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
79
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
82
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check