Windowwiper123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
48
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
67
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
69
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
85
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
107
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
113
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
124
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check