Xiankaos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103