Yadyadyad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45