Ygiancola's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
2
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
St. Elmo's Fire
1985, in 1 top list Check -
13
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Holy Rollers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Analyze This
1999, in 1 top list Check -
19
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Better Off Dead...
1985, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37