Yoyamac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
2
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Wedding Date
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Cronos
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
9
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57