Zmayer413's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check