clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
15 -
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
32 -
Faust
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
296 -2
Krug vtoroy
1990 — a.k.a. The Second Circle, in 2 top lists Check -
467 -5
Tikhie stranitsy
1994 — a.k.a. Whispering Pages, in 1 top list Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;