clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
86 -
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
115 -
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
318 -3
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;