clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
33 -
Amator
1979 — a.k.a. Camera Buff, in 5 top lists Check -
200 -
Krótki film o zabijaniu
1988 — a.k.a. A Short Film About Killing, in 12 top lists Check -
338 -4
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
440 -5
Krótki film o milosci
1988 — a.k.a. A Short Film About Love, in 6 top lists Check -
462 -5
Przypadek
1987 — a.k.a. Blind Chance, in 5 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;