clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
233 -1
Ecologia del delitto
1971 — a.k.a. A Bay of Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
382 -4
6 donne per l'assassino
1964 — a.k.a. Blood and Black Lace, in 2 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;