clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
49 -
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
384 -4
Horí, má panenko
1967 — a.k.a. The Firemen's Ball, in 11 top lists Check -
424 -5
Lásky jedné plavovlásky
1965 — a.k.a. The Loves of a Blonde, in 12 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;