clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
116 -
La muerte de un burócrata
1966 — a.k.a. Death of a Bureaucrat, in 5 top lists Check -
385 -4
Memorias del subdesarrollo
1968 — a.k.a. Memories of Underdevelopment, in 11 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;