clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
145 -
Ivan Groznyy. Skaz vtoroy: Boyarskiy zagovor
1958 — a.k.a. Ivan the Terrible, Part II: The Boyars' Plot, in 15 top lists Check -
214 -
Jalsaghar
1958 — a.k.a. The Music Room, in 14 top lists Check -
297 -2
Ansiktet
1958 — a.k.a. The Magician, in 4 top lists Check -
410 -5
Higanbana
1958 — a.k.a. Equinox Flower, in 2 top lists Check -
489 -5
Dracula
1958 — a.k.a. Horror of Dracula, in 8 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;