clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
225 -
Mouchette
1967, in 10 top lists Check -
240 -1
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
255 -1
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
321 -3
La chinoise
1967 — a.k.a. The Chinese, in 5 top lists Check -
346 -4
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
384 -4
Horí, má panenko
1967 — a.k.a. The Firemen's Ball, in 11 top lists Check -
406 -5
Jôi-uchi: Hairyô tsuma shimatsu
1967 — a.k.a. Samurai Rebellion, in 8 top lists Check -
408 -5
Happy End
1967, in 3 top lists Check -
453 -5
Hotel pro cizince
1967 — a.k.a. Hotel for Strangers, in 0 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;