clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
54 -
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
127 -
Herz aus Glas
1976 — a.k.a. Heart of Glass, in 1 top list Check -
287 -2
Ansikte mot ansikte
1976 — a.k.a. Face to Face, in 2 top lists Check -
343 -4
Cadaveri eccellenti
1976 — a.k.a. Illustrious Corpses, in 4 top lists Check -
400 -5
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
500 -5
Ban jin ba liang
1976 — a.k.a. The Private Eyes, in 4 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;