clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
45 -
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
74 -
Kagemusha
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
220 -
Mon oncle d'Amérique
1980 — a.k.a. My American Uncle, in 8 top lists Check -
414 -5
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
417 -5
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
490 -5
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;