clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
187 -
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
354 -4
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
455 -5
Garde à vue
1981 — a.k.a. The Grilling, in 1 top list Check -
484 -5
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;