clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
200 -
Krótki film o zabijaniu
1988 — a.k.a. A Short Film About Killing, in 12 top lists Check -
274 -1
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
281 new
The Lair of the White Worm
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
283 -2
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
299 -2
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
313 -2
Tales from the Gimli Hospital
1988 — a.k.a. Gimli Saga, in 0 top lists Check -
357 -4
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
440 -5
Krótki film o milosci
1988 — a.k.a. A Short Film About Love, in 6 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;