clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
22 -
Sátántangó
1994 — a.k.a. Satantango, in 12 top lists Check -
92 -
L'eau froide
1994 — a.k.a. Cold Water, in 2 top lists Check -
192 -
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
285 -2
Ai qing wan sui
1994 — a.k.a. Vive L'Amour, in 9 top lists Check -
338 -4
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
376 -4
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
387 -4
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
429 -5
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
467 -5
Tikhie stranitsy
1994 — a.k.a. Whispering Pages, in 1 top list Check -
494 -5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;