clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
15 -
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
30 -
Uzak
2002 — a.k.a. Distant, in 7 top lists Check -
34 -
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
77 -
Dans ma peau
2002 — a.k.a. In My Skin, in 2 top lists Check -
230 -
Disneyland, mon vieux pays natal
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
242 -1
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
252 -1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
273 -1
Filantropica
2002 — a.k.a. Philanthropy, in 1 top list Check -
288 -2
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
298 -2
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
320 -3
8 femmes
2002 — a.k.a. 8 Women, in 2 top lists Check -
350 -4
Cinemania
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
452 -5
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;