clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
118 -
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
280 -1
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
304 -2
Moartea domnului Lãzãrescu
2005 — a.k.a. The Death of Mr. Lazarescu, in 10 top lists Check -
491 -5
Le couperet
2005 — a.k.a. The Ax, in 0 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;