Dreadit's Most Extreme Disturbing Horror Films
Created by mcmakattack.
Favorited 21 times, disliked 1 time, added to 21 watchlists.
List compiled by Redditor chrleebrwn over 10 years
(1-54) ~ Asian Misc. Horror Films
(55-84) ~ Cannibal Films
(85-127) ~ Giallo Films
(128-145) ~ Rape Revenge / Revenge Films
(146-169) ~ Zombie Films
(170-216) ~ New Wave Disturbing Horror Films
(217-286) ~ Uncategorized
Pssst, want to check out the Dreadit's Most Extreme Disturbing Horror Films list in our new look?
Filter
-
16 -
Guinea Pig: Ginî piggu - Akuma no jikken
1985 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig: Devil's Experiment, in 0 top lists Check -
17 -
Ginî piggu 2: Chiniku no hana
1985 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig: Flower of Flesh and Blood, in 0 top lists Check -
55 -
Schiave bianche - Violenza in Amazzonia
1985 — a.k.a. White Slave, in 0 top lists Check -
65 -
Inferno in diretta
1984 — a.k.a. Cut and Run, in 0 top lists Check -
75 -
Nudo e selvaggio
1985 — a.k.a. Massacre in Dinosaur Valley, in 0 top lists Check -
112 -
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
132 -
Don't Mess with My Sister!
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
153 -
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
163 -
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
280 new
The Nail Gun Massacre
1985, in 0 top lists Check
Last updated on Sep 2, 2021; source