iCM forum's favorite experimental/avant-garde movies 2016 (all votes)
Created by joachimt.
Favorited 19 times, disliked 0 times, added to 15 watchlists.
All movies in the iCM forum's favorite experimental/avant-garde movies 2016 (all votes) top list are listed below. What are you waiting for, go check those movies!
Filter
-
142 new
La rivière du hibou
1961 — a.k.a. Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge, in 1 top list Check -
231 new
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
280 new
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
330 new
Valerie a týden divu
1970 — a.k.a. Valerie and Her Week of Wonders, in 8 top lists Check -
427 new
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
458 new
L'inhumaine
1924 — a.k.a. The Inhuman Woman, in 7 top lists Check -
507 new
Beat the Devil
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
529 new
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
576 new
Vynález zkázy
1958 — a.k.a. Invention for Destruction, in 4 top lists Check -
586 new
Baron Prásil
1962 — a.k.a. The Fabulous Baron Munchausen, in 1 top list Check -
627 new
Pond and Waterfall
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
777 new
Deddo ribusu
2004 — a.k.a. Dead Leaves, in 2 top lists Check -
830 new
Fando y Lis
1968 — a.k.a. Fando and Lis, in 0 top lists Check -
1105 new
The Forbidden Quest
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
1165 new
Baltie zvani
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
1333 new
La colonne de feu
1899 — a.k.a. Haggard's She: The Pillar of Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
1425 new
Roar
1981, in 1 top list Check
Last updated on Apr 10, 2016 by joachimt;