icm funkybusiness horror 2018
Pssst, want to check out the icm funkybusiness horror 2018 list in our new look?
Filter
-
1 new
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2 new
I Walked with a Zombie
1943, in 10 top lists Check -
3 new
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
4 new
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
5 new
Science Crazed
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
6 new
Dead of Night
1945, in 9 top lists Check -
7 new
Cat People
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
8 new
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9 new
Vargtimmen
1968 — a.k.a. Hour of the Wolf, in 7 top lists Check -
10 new
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
11 new
Phase IV
1974, in 1 top list Check -
12 new
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
13 new
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
14 new
The Mummy
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
15 new
Angst
1983, in 6 top lists Check -
16 new
Trouble Every Day
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17 new
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
18 new
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
19 new
Island of Lost Souls
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
20 new
Over the Garden Wall
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Last updated on Nov 1, 2018;