Movies I watched in 2013
Created by chriscoder.
Favorited 0 times, disliked 6 times, added to 0 watchlists.
Movies/Films I watched for the first time in 2013.
Pssst, want to check out the Movies I watched in 2013 list in our new look?
Filter
-
1 new
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
2 new
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3 new
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
4 new
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5 new
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6 new
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7 new
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8 new
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9 new
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
10 new
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
11 new
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
12 new
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13 new
Machine Gun Preacher
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14 new
Loving Annabelle
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15 new
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16 new
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17 new
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
18 new
The Campaign
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19 new
The Queen of Versailles
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20 new
Jeff, Who Lives at Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21 new
The Possession
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22 new
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23 new
The Paperboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24 new
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
25 new
Promised Land
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
26 new
Red Hook Summer
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
27 new
Premium Rush
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Last updated on Feb 26, 2013;