Benji_C's disliked movies - page 10
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
226
Ligeia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
227
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check -
228
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
229
Countdown
2019, in 0 top lists -
230
Croupier
1998, in 1 top list Check -
231
While She Was Out
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
232
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
233
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
234
Dolittle
2020, in 1 top list -
235
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
236
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
237
King Creole
1958, in 0 top lists Check -
238
Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
1995 — a.k.a. Halloween 666: Curse of Michael Myers, in 0 top lists Check -
239
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
240
The Invisible Man
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
241
Batman and Harley Quinn
2017, in 0 top lists -
242
Terminator: Dark Fate
2019, in 1 top list -
243
Primal
2019, in 0 top lists -
244
Tomie: Replay
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
245
DC Showcase: The Phantom Stranger
2020, in 0 top lists -
246
Emma.
2020, in 0 top lists -
247
Species
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
248
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
249
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
250
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 226 – 250 of 457