80b's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Pathfinder
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Happythankyoumoreplease
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Arthur
2010 Check -
31
Kinta
2008 Check -
32
The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising
2007, in 1 top list Check -
33
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
34
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
37
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
39
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
40
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
41
The Medallion
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
44
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
45
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Death Race 2000
1975, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 48 of 48