Arfredo's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
Intermission
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Joe Versus the Volcano
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Joe's Apartment
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
28
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
29
Sólo mía
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Strange Days
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
33
The Abandoned
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
36
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
37
Tiro en la cabeza
2008 — a.k.a. Bullet in the Head, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Sud pralad
2004 — a.k.a. Tropical Malady, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
42
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the...
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Pisma myortvogo cheloveka
1986 — a.k.a. Dead Man's Letters, in 1 top list Check -
46
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 124