Arnoldus's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
32
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
33
Piranha
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Rabbit-Proof Fence
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
38
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
45
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
46
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
47
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Getaway
1972, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 147