Bin M. Khulayf's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
29
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
31
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
34
New York, New York
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
35
The Color of Money
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
37
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
38
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
39
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Viskningar och rop
1972 — a.k.a. Cries and Whispers, in 17 top lists Check -
41
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
42
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
43
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
44
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
45
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
46
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
47
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
48
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
49
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
50
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 78