Burrich's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
28
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
29
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
30
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Muriel's Wedding
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
32
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
33
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
35
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
39
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
40
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check -
41
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
43
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
46
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
50
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 153