CFraissi's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Shampoo
1975, in 6 top lists Check -
27
The Knack ...and How to Get It
1965 — a.k.a. The Knack... and How to Get It, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Kirschblüten - Hanami
2008 — a.k.a. Cherry Blossoms, in 1 top list Check -
29
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
31
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
32
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
33
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
34
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
36
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Anything Else
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Hollywood Ending
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Cassandra's Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
43
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
44
Thirteen Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
46
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
47
Sunday Bloody Sunday
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
49
Prelude: Dog Star Man
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 55