Cinemarod's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
28
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
38
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
41
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
44
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 137