Classicstarlet's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
27
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Julius Caesar
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
29
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
30
The Nun's Story
1959, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
32
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Mutiny on the Bounty
1935, in 6 top lists Check -
34
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
35
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
36
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
39
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
40
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
41
The Way We Were
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
42
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
43
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
44
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
45
The Goodbye Girl
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
47
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
48
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
49
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
50
The Good Earth
1937, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 108