Dariotolkien's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Sita Sings the Blues
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
29
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
33
La science des rêves - Film B
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
34
La grande bouffe
1973 — a.k.a. La Grande Bouffe, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Cruella
2021, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Space Jam: A New Legacy
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
38
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
39
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
41
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
48
All Dogs Go to Heaven
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Book of Life
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 66