Der32284's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Desistfilm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Act of Seeing with One's Own Eyes
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
28
Dog Star Man: Part I
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Prelude: Dog Star Man
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Dog Star Man: Part II
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Dog Star Man: Part III
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Dog Star Man: Part IV
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Clash of the Titans
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
35
RoboCop 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
36
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
37
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
42
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
43
Dudley Do-Right
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Country Bears
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
47
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
50
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 126