Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
125
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
164
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
102
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
178
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
143
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
127
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
139
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
112
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
100
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
91
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
170
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
210
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
219
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
201
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
184
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
58
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
157
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
123
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 256