Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
145
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
93
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
103
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
136
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
78
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
23
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
146
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
123
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
128
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
96
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ugetsu monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Ugetsu, in 25 top lists Check -
39
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
243
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
129
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
112
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
158
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 256