Dlamarr23's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
28
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
35
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
43
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Flesh+Blood
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
49
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 50