Edthesc's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Ma mère
2004 — a.k.a. My Mother, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
30
Il portiere di notte
1974 — a.k.a. The Night Porter, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Laberinto de pasiones
1982 — a.k.a. Labyrinth of Passion, in 1 top list Check -
32
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Picking Up the Pieces
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
35
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
36
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Suchîmubôi
2004 — a.k.a. Steamboy, in 1 top list Check -
39
Sånger från andra våningen
2000 — a.k.a. Songs from the Second Floor, in 14 top lists Check -
40
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Cave
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
45
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Il fiore delle mille e una notte
1974 — a.k.a. Arabian Nights, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Drowning by Numbers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
49
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
50
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 328