Filmslikedreams's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Everyone Says I Love You
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
28
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
29
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
33
101 Reykjavík
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
35
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
36
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
40
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Shock Treatment
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Surf Nazis Must Die
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Thunderstruck
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
49
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 284