HerlogHudfat's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
32
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
35
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
38
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Ruan Ling Yu
1991 — a.k.a. Center Stage, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
44
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Thriller - en grym film
1973 — a.k.a. Thriller: A Cruel Picture, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
47
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Bekushiru: 2077 Nihon sakoku
2007 — a.k.a. Vexille, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 134