Khan2705's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
33
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
39
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
41
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
43
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
44
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
45
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
46
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 659