LANXjk18's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
17
Bird Box
2018, in 0 top lists -
18
The Darkest Minds
2018, in 0 top lists -
19
The Dinosaur Project
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
31
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Babysitter's Black Book
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Beoning
2018 — a.k.a. Burning, in 8 top lists -
23
Leprechaun: Origins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Oiktos
2018 — a.k.a. Pity, in 0 top lists -
25
Us
2019, in 7 top lists -
26
Pet Sematary
2019, in 0 top lists -
27
Alita: Battle Angel
2019, in 1 top list Check -
28
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
29
What Keeps You Alive
2018, in 0 top lists -
30
The Curse of la Llorona
2019, in 0 top lists -
31
Aladdin
2019, in 2 top lists -
32
Men in Black: International
2019, in 1 top list Check -
33
It Chapter Two
2019, in 3 top lists -
34
Annabelle Comes Home
2019, in 1 top list -
35
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil
2019, in 1 top list Check -
36
Seuls
2017, in 0 top lists -
37
Jumanji: The Next Level
2019, in 2 top lists -
38
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Witches
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Ghostland
2018 — a.k.a. Incident in a Ghostland, in 0 top lists
Showing items 26 – 50 of 66