Life as Fiction's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Gojitmal
1999 — a.k.a. Lies, in 1 top list Check -
27
Highlander III: The Sorcerer
1994 — a.k.a. Highlander: The Final Dimension, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Homo Erectus
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
31
Man of the Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Mannequin: On the Move
1991, in 1 top list Check -
33
Mini's First Time
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Miss March
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Mou gaan dou III: Jung gik mou gaan
2003 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs III, in 1 top list Check -
36
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994, in 1 top list Check -
37
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
43
So I Married an Axe Murderer
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Stay Tuned
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Still Waiting...
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Suburban Commando
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
49
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Disappearance of Alice Creed
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 140