Lisafrankisdank's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
27
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Pitch Perfect 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
33
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
37
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
38
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
39
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Frankenweenie
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
47
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
48
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 113